Speelsters

    Rune Van Driessche

        Paris Verschote

            Lola van Gysel

                Julie Eycken

                    Fréderique Dupont

                        Fraukje Leenknecht

                            Elise Vermeulen

                                Elies Van Gysel

                                    Bo Van Opstal

                                        Amber Fierens

                                          Staff

                                            Grazyna Boniewska

                                              Wedstrijden

                                              Datum
                                              Uur
                                              Thuisploeg
                                              Bezoekers
                                              Uitslag
                                              13/02/2021
                                              14:30
                                              ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN D
                                              ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN B
                                              ()
                                              20/02/2021
                                              16:15
                                              VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE (+1)
                                              ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN D
                                              ()
                                              27/02/2021
                                              14:30
                                              ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN D
                                              VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE (+1)
                                              ()
                                              06/03/2021
                                              15:00
                                              GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE (+1)
                                              ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN D
                                              ()
                                              14/03/2021
                                              11:30
                                              NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B (+1)
                                              ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN D
                                              ()
                                              20/03/2021
                                              14:30
                                              ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN D
                                              NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B (+1)
                                              ()
                                              27/03/2021
                                              14:30
                                              ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN D
                                              GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE (+1)
                                              ()
                                              03/04/2021
                                              14:30
                                              ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN D
                                              VC FLYGHA GREMBERGEN-HAMME (+2)
                                              ()
                                              11/04/2021
                                              09:30
                                              VC FLYGHA GREMBERGEN-HAMME (+2)
                                              ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN D
                                              ()
                                              17/04/2021
                                              17:00
                                              ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN B
                                              ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN D
                                              ()

                                              Klassementen

                                              Ploeg Aantal Punten

                                              Locatie