Speelsters

    Annelore Jaspers

        Evita van Laethem

            Fiora Van Gansen

                Jana Meul

                    Marie Reyns

                        Marthe Brosens

                            Sterre Brijssinck

                                Sterre Smet

                                  Staff

                                    Julie Scheers

                                        Ymke Oosterbosch

                                          Wedstrijden

                                          Datum
                                          Uur
                                          Thuisploeg
                                          Bezoekers
                                          Uitslag
                                          13/02/2021
                                          12:30
                                          VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE C
                                          ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN E
                                          ()
                                          20/02/2021
                                          15:00
                                          ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN E
                                          JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE B
                                          ()
                                          27/02/2021
                                          16:00
                                          JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE B
                                          ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN E
                                          ()
                                          07/03/2021
                                          09:30
                                          VC FLYGHA GREMBERGEN-HAMME A (+1)
                                          ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN E
                                          ()
                                          13/03/2021
                                          15:00
                                          ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN E
                                          GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE A (+1)
                                          ()
                                          21/03/2021
                                          13:00
                                          GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE A (+1)
                                          ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN E
                                          ()
                                          27/03/2021
                                          15:00
                                          ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN E
                                          VC FLYGHA GREMBERGEN-HAMME A (+1)
                                          ()
                                          03/04/2021
                                          15:00
                                          ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN E
                                          NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B
                                          ()
                                          11/04/2021
                                          14:00
                                          NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B
                                          ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN E
                                          ()
                                          17/04/2021
                                          15:00
                                          ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN E
                                          VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE C
                                          ()

                                          Klassementen

                                          Ploeg Aantal Punten

                                          Locatie

                                          Sporthal ’t Wit Zand
                                          A. Rodenbachlaan 23
                                          9120 Melsele