Ontdek ons

TEAM

Paris Verschote

Elise Vermeulen

Bo Van Opstal

Amber Fierens

Zita Slock

Zana Popa

Maite Bleyenbergh

Liene D’Hauwe

Jana van de Vyver

STAFF

Flore de Wael
Trainer/Coach

Volgende match

01-01-1970
-

Laatste resultaten

23-04-2022 15:00:00
1 - 3
20/25, 25/21, 21/25, 20/25
09-04-2022 15:00:00
3 - 2
25/18, 15/25, 25/21, 21/25, 15/8
02-04-2022 16:30:00
3 - 0
25/5, 25/18, 25/13

Wedstrijden

COMPETITIE (RONDE 2)

Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Bezoekers
Uitslag
06-02-2022
13:00
Asterix Avo BEVEREN C
VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE B (+1)
3 - 0 (25/17, 25/17, 25/13)
12-02-2022
16:30
Asterix Avo BEVEREN C
VC KALKEN B (+1)
3 - 2 (18/25, 25/14, 17/25, 25/17, 15/9)
19-02-2022
16:00
VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME
Asterix Avo BEVEREN C
0 - 3 (24/26, 13/25, 15/25)
26-02-2022
14:30
Asterix Avo BEVEREN C
VC Spectrum MOERBEKE-WAAS
3 - 0 (25/16, 25/11, 25/14)
12-03-2022
13:00
VC Spectrum MOERBEKE-WAAS
Asterix Avo BEVEREN C
0 - 3 (13/25, 27/29, 15/25)
20-03-2022
13:45
Dynamo Zovoc LIEVEGEM
Asterix Avo BEVEREN C
3 - 2 (25/17, 16/25, 27/25, 12/25, 15/13)
27-03-2022
17:30
Asterix Avo BEVEREN C
Dynamo Zovoc LIEVEGEM
1 - 3 (15/25, 21/25, 25/21, 21/25)
02-04-2022
16:30
Asterix Avo BEVEREN C
VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME
3 - 0 (25/5, 25/18, 25/13)
09-04-2022
15:00
VC KALKEN B (+1)
Asterix Avo BEVEREN C
3 - 2 (25/18, 15/25, 25/21, 21/25, 15/8)
23-04-2022
15:00
VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE B (+1)
Asterix Avo BEVEREN C
1 - 3 (20/25, 25/21, 21/25, 20/25)

COMPETITIE (RONDE 1)

Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Bezoekers
Uitslag
19-09-2021
13:00
Asterix Avo BEVEREN C
VC Belvoc BELSELE (+1)
3 - 1 (25/19, 21/25, 25/7, 25/16)
26-09-2021
13:00
Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE B
Asterix Avo BEVEREN C
0 - 3 (18/25, 5/25, 15/25)
02-10-2021
14:45
VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE A (+1)
Asterix Avo BEVEREN C
3 - 0 (25/21, 25/12, 25/9)
09-10-2021
16:30
Asterix Avo BEVEREN C
Vamos STEKENE-ST-GILLIS-Ws B (+1)
1 - 3 (20/25, 25/21, 16/25, 24/26)
16-10-2021
16:30
Asterix Avo BEVEREN C
Nidak NIEUWKERKEN
1 - 3 (16/25, 26/24, 10/25, 23/25)
23-10-2021
16:30
VC Belvoc BELSELE (+1)
Asterix Avo BEVEREN C
0 - 3 (16/25, 18/25, 22/25)
14-11-2021
09:30
Nidak NIEUWKERKEN
Asterix Avo BEVEREN C
3 - 0 (25/16, 25/17, 24/16)
20-11-2021
16:30
Asterix Avo BEVEREN C
VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE A (+1)
0 - 3 (14/25, 20/25, 21/25)
27-11-2021
14:30
Asterix Avo BEVEREN C
Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE B
3 - 0 (25/17, 25/19, 25/9)
04-12-2021
13:30
Vamos STEKENE-ST-GILLIS-Ws B (+1)
Asterix Avo BEVEREN C
3 - 0 (25/19, 25/17, 25/20)

Klassement

COMPETITIE (RONDE 2)

Ploeg
Aantal
Punten
01. Dynamo Zovoc LIEVEGEM
10
27
02. Asterix Avo BEVEREN C
10
22
03. VC KALKEN B (+1)
10
19
04. VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE B (+1)
10
14
05a. VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME
10
4
05b. VC Spectrum MOERBEKE-WAAS
10
4

COMPETITIE (RONDE 1)

Ploeg
Aantal
Punten
01. VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE A (+1)
10
29
02a. Vamos STEKENE-ST-GILLIS-Ws B (+1)
9
20
02b. Nidak NIEUWKERKEN
9
20
04. Asterix Avo BEVEREN C
10
12
05. VC Belvoc BELSELE (+1)
10
6
06. Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE B
10
0

ONZE SPORTHAL

Sporthal Kriekeputte
SPORTPLEINSTRAAT 58
9130 Kieldrecht