Ontdek ons
TEAM
Lise de Jonghe
Jana Meul
Isolde Nonneman
Emma Poschet
Doha Tayza
Paulien van Herreweghe
Fran Verdonck
Dalyshia van Daal
Zoë Bernardi
STAFF
Volgende match
01-01-1970 | ||
- | ||
Laatste resultaten
20-04-2024 17:00:00 | ||
4 - 0 | SKW Volley KREKENLAND | |
25/19, 25/14, 25/9, 25/18 |
14-04-2024 13:00:00 | ||
0 - 4 | ||
15/25, 22/25, 21/25, 27/29 |
23-03-2024 10:30:00 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
25/11, 25/23, 23/25, 25/20 |
Wedstrijden
COMPETITIE
Datum |
Uur |
Thuisploeg |
Bezoekers |
Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
13-01-2024 | 16:00 | Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE A | Asterix Avo BEVEREN C (+1) | 3 - 1 (25/18, 25/19, 25/19, 19/25) |
21-01-2024 | 15:00 | Asterix Avo BEVEREN C (+1) | Volley Team TEMSE (+1) | 3 - 1 (25/9, 25/16, 25/13, 7/25) |
27-01-2024 | 17:00 | Asterix Avo BEVEREN C (+1) | Vamos STEKENE-SINT-GILLIS-W C (+1) | 3 - 2 (25/9, 26/24, 21/25, 23/25, 15/12) |
03-02-2024 | 16:00 | Jevo MALDEGEM B (+1) | Asterix Avo BEVEREN C (+1) | 1 - 3 (13/25, 20/25, 15/25, 25/19) |
24-02-2024 | 13:00 | SKW Volley KREKENLAND | Asterix Avo BEVEREN C (+1) | 1 - 3 (16/25, 15/25, 25/21, 10/25) |
02-03-2024 | 17:00 | Asterix Avo BEVEREN C (+1) | Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE A | 3 - 2 (25/19, 25/20, 18/25, 22/25, 15/10) |
16-03-2024 | 16:15 | Volley Team TEMSE (+1) | Asterix Avo BEVEREN C (+1) | 1 - 3 (21/25, 13/25, 13/25, 25/23) |
23-03-2024 | 10:30 | Vamos STEKENE-SINT-GILLIS-W C (+1) | Asterix Avo BEVEREN C (+1) | 3 - 1 (25/11, 25/23, 23/25, 25/20) |
14-04-2024 | 13:00 | Asterix Avo BEVEREN C (+1) | Jevo MALDEGEM B (+1) | 0 - 4 (15/25, 22/25, 21/25, 27/29) |
20-04-2024 | 17:00 | Asterix Avo BEVEREN C (+1) | SKW Volley KREKENLAND | 4 - 0 (25/19, 25/14, 25/9, 25/18) |
COMPETITIE
Datum |
Uur |
Thuisploeg |
Bezoekers |
Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
16-09-2023 | 13:00 | Asterix Avo BEVEREN C (+1) | Nidak NIEUWKERKEN B | 0 - 4 (7/25, 11/25, 6/25, 13/25) |
23-09-2023 | 13:30 | Vamos STEKENE-SINT-GILLIS-W C (+1) | Asterix Avo BEVEREN C (+1) | 3 - 1 (25/22, 25/20, 25/15, 16/25) |
30-09-2023 | 13:00 | Asterix Avo BEVEREN C (+1) | VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE A | 0 - 4 (9/25, 22/25, 14/25, 12/25) |
15-10-2023 | 13:00 | Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE B | Asterix Avo BEVEREN C (+1) | 4 - 0 (25/18, 25/12, 26/24, 25/15) |
22-10-2023 | 11:30 | Nidak NIEUWKERKEN B | Asterix Avo BEVEREN C (+1) | 4 - 0 (25/18, 25/11, 25/17, 25/10) |
11-11-2023 | 17:00 | Asterix Avo BEVEREN C (+1) | Vamos STEKENE-SINT-GILLIS-W C (+1) | 2 - 3 (19/25, 25/11, 25/16, 14/25, 5/15) |
18-11-2023 | 15:00 | VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE A | Asterix Avo BEVEREN C (+1) | 3 - 1 (25/14, 25/6, 25/5, 16/25) |
02-12-2023 | 17:00 | Asterix Avo BEVEREN C (+1) | Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE B | 0 - 4 (12/25, 12/25, 14/25, 17/25) |
Klassement
COMPETITIE
Ploeg |
Aantal |
Punten |
---|---|---|
01. Vamos STEKENE-SINT-GILLIS-W C (+1) | 10 | 29 |
02. Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE A | 10 | 26 |
03. Asterix Avo BEVEREN C (+1) | 10 | 24 |
04. Jevo MALDEGEM B (+1) | 10 | 20 |
05. Volley Team TEMSE (+1) | 10 | 17 |
06. SKW Volley KREKENLAND | 10 | 11 |
COMPETITIE
Ploeg | Aantal | Punten | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nog geen klassement gevonden |