Speelsters

    Aleksandra Gorecka Ola

        Charlotte Windmolders

            Ella Lefelon

                Emma Verhulst

                    Eva Van Den Bergh

                        Fiebe de Beleyr

                            Floor Beck

                                Fréderique Dupont

                                    Marie Cauwenbergh

                                        Rune Van Driessche

                                            Simone Vervloet

                                                Yentl Thoen

                                                  Staff

                                                    Wouter Lambrechts

                                                      Wedstrijden

                                                      Datum
                                                      Uur
                                                      Thuisploeg
                                                      Bezoekers
                                                      Uitslag
                                                      18/09/2021
                                                      09:30
                                                      VDK Bank GENT Dames Volley A
                                                      Asterix Avo BEVEREN A
                                                      3 - 0 (25/14, 25/17, 25/22)
                                                      25/09/2021
                                                      13:00
                                                      Asterix Avo BEVEREN A
                                                      Vamos STEKENE-ST-GILLIS-Ws A
                                                      ()
                                                      02/10/2021
                                                      17:00
                                                      VC KALKEN A
                                                      Asterix Avo BEVEREN A
                                                      ()
                                                      09/10/2021
                                                      15:00
                                                      Asterix Avo BEVEREN A
                                                      VC Hebo BORSBEKE-HERZELE
                                                      ()
                                                      23/10/2021
                                                      13:00
                                                      Asterix Avo BEVEREN A
                                                      VDK Bank GENT Dames Volley A
                                                      ()
                                                      13/11/2021
                                                      13:00
                                                      Asterix Avo BEVEREN A
                                                      VC KALKEN A
                                                      ()
                                                      20/11/2021
                                                      11:30
                                                      VC Hebo BORSBEKE-HERZELE
                                                      Asterix Avo BEVEREN A
                                                      ()
                                                      04/12/2021
                                                      15:30
                                                      Vamos STEKENE-ST-GILLIS-Ws A
                                                      Asterix Avo BEVEREN A
                                                      ()

                                                      Klassementen

                                                      Ploeg
                                                      Aantal
                                                      Punten
                                                      01a. JTV Dero ZELE-BERLARE A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      03a. BMV BEVEREN MELSELE A
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      03b. D'Hondt Volley OUDENAARDE B
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      03c. VC Panda's LOKEREN A
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      03d. VC Spectrum MOERBEKE-WAAS
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      03e. Vamos STEKENE-ST-GILLIS Ws B
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      03f. Caruur Volley GENT B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      03g. VC Delhaize LEDE A
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01. Ass'nee ASSENEDE
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      02a. VC KALKEN
                                                      1
                                                      2
                                                      02b. VC Panda's LOKEREN B
                                                      1
                                                      2
                                                      04a. D'Hondt Volley OUDENAARDE C
                                                      1
                                                      1
                                                      04b. Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE B
                                                      1
                                                      1
                                                      06a. Dynamo Zovoc LIEVEGEM
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      06b. Mezo ZOTTEGEM A
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      06c. Sferos VBK DEINZE A
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      06d. Volley Team TEMSE A
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      06e. Navok NAZARETH
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. Vamos STEKENE-ST-GILLIS-Ws C
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      03a. Caruur Volley GENT C
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      03b. VC Kuros ZULTE
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      03c. BMV BEVEREN MELSELE B
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      03d. Dakw. De Vos DENDERHOUTEM B
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      03e. Griffoenen STEENHUIZE
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      03f. JTV Dero ZELE-BERLARE B
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      03g. SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM B
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      03h. VC Belvoc BELSELE
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      01a. Eevoc ERTVELDE-EVERGEM B
                                                      3
                                                      9
                                                      01b. Lindemans AALST
                                                      3
                                                      9
                                                      01c. Caruur Volley GENT D
                                                      3
                                                      9
                                                      01d. VC Hebo BORSBEKE-HERZELE
                                                      3
                                                      9
                                                      05a. Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE C
                                                      2
                                                      6
                                                      05b. VC Delhaize LEDE B
                                                      2
                                                      6
                                                      05c. VC Panda's LOKEREN C
                                                      2
                                                      6
                                                      05d. BMV BEVEREN MELSELE C
                                                      3
                                                      6
                                                      05e. Sferos VBK DEINZE B
                                                      3
                                                      6
                                                      05f. Eevoc ERTVELDE-EVERGEM C
                                                      3
                                                      6
                                                      05g. Volley Team TEMSE B
                                                      3
                                                      6
                                                      12. Mezo ZOTTEGEM B
                                                      22
                                                      -22
                                                      01a. Metanous Navok Ladies NAZARETH A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. VC Delhaize LEDE A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01c. Vamos STEKENE-ST-GILLIS-Ws B
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01d. Mevoc MEERBEKE A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      05a. Volleyteam Real WETTEREN
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      05b. VC Panda's LOKEREN A
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      05c. VDK Bank GENT Dames Volley C
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      05d. BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      05e. Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE A
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      05f. VC KALKEN A
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. Volley Team TEMSE A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. Asterix Avo BEVEREN B
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01c. Mevoc MEERBEKE B
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      04a. Avanti AALTER A
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04b. VDK Bank GENT Dames Volley D
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04c. Cosmos WONTERGEM A
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      04d. Eevoc ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      04e. VC Felco GAVERE A
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      04f. VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME A
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      04g. SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM A
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. JTV Dero ZELE-BERLARE B
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. Nidak NIEUWKERKEN B
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01c. Asterix Avo BEVEREN C
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01d. Avanti AALTER B
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      05a. Dynamo Zovoc LIEVEGEM A
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      05b. VC Belvoc BELSELE A
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      05c. Ass'nee ASSENEDE
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      05d. Dames VC EKSAARDE A
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      05e. Jevo MALDEGEM
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      05f. VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE A
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. VC OUDEGEM C
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. D'Hondt Volley OUDENAARDE B
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01c. VC Hebo BORSBEKE-HERZELE B
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      04a. Metanous Navok Ladies NAZARETH B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04b. Mezo ZOTTEGEM
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04c. Dakw. De Vos DENDERHOUTEM
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      04d. Lindemans AALST
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      04e. VC Delhaize LEDE B
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      04f. VC KALKEN B
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      04g. Volley Saturnus MICHELBEKE B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. VC Panda's LOKEREN C
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. Dynamo Zovoc LIEVEGEM B
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01c. VC OUDEGEM D
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      04a. Asterix Avo BEVEREN D
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04b. Vamos STEKENE-ST-GILLIS-Ws C
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04c. Eevoc ERTVELDE-EVERGEM B
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      04d. VC KALKEN C
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      04e. VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE B
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      04f. Dames VC EKSAARDE B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. Asterix Avo BEVEREN E
                                                      3
                                                      9
                                                      01b. Volley Team TEMSE B
                                                      3
                                                      9
                                                      03. VC Spectrum MOERBEKE-WAAS
                                                      3
                                                      8
                                                      04. VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME B
                                                      3
                                                      7
                                                      05a. Nidak NIEUWKERKEN C
                                                      2
                                                      6
                                                      05b. VC Panda's LOKEREN B
                                                      2
                                                      6
                                                      05c. Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE B
                                                      3
                                                      6
                                                      05d. VC Belvoc BELSELE B
                                                      3
                                                      6
                                                      09. Eevoc ERTVELDE-EVERGEM C
                                                      16
                                                      -16
                                                      01a. Kuros ZULTE Damesvolley
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. VC Hebo BORSBEKE-HERZELE C
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01c. VC KRUISHOUTEM
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01d. Metanous Navok Ladies NAZARETH C
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      05a. SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      05b. Griffoenen STEENHUIZE
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      05c. Cosmos WONTERGEM B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      05d. VC Delhaize LEDE C
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      05e. VC Felco GAVERE B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. JTV Dero ZELE-BERLARE A
                                                      3
                                                      9
                                                      01b. Lindemans AALST (J)
                                                      3
                                                      9
                                                      01c. VC AALTER
                                                      3
                                                      9
                                                      04. D'Hondt Volley OUDENAARDE
                                                      3
                                                      8
                                                      05. VC Hebo BORSBEKE-HERZELE
                                                      3
                                                      7
                                                      06a. VC KALKEN (J)
                                                      2
                                                      6
                                                      06b. Griffoenen STEENHUIZE (J)
                                                      3
                                                      6
                                                      06c. Argos WAARSCHOOT (J)
                                                      3
                                                      6
                                                      06d. Caruur Volley GENT A
                                                      3
                                                      6
                                                      10. BMV BEVEREN MELSELE A
                                                      18
                                                      -18
                                                      01a. Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE
                                                      3
                                                      9
                                                      01b. SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM
                                                      3
                                                      9
                                                      01c. BMV BEVEREN-MELSELE B
                                                      3
                                                      9
                                                      01d. JTV Dero ZELE-BERLARE B
                                                      3
                                                      9
                                                      05. Argos WAARSCHOOT
                                                      3
                                                      8
                                                      06. VC Delhaize LEDE
                                                      3
                                                      7
                                                      07a. Volley Saturnus MICHELBEKE
                                                      2
                                                      6
                                                      07b. Sferos VBK DEINZE
                                                      3
                                                      6
                                                      07c. VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE
                                                      3
                                                      6
                                                      07d. Caruur Volley GENT B
                                                      3
                                                      6
                                                      07e. VC Belvoc BELSELE
                                                      3
                                                      6
                                                      12. Volleyteam Real WETTEREN
                                                      22
                                                      -22
                                                      01. Griffoenen STEENHUIZE
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      02a. BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      02b. Caruur Volley GENT A
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      02c. Dakw De Vos DENDERHOUTEM
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      02d. JTV Dero ZELE-BERLARE
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. Caruur Volley GENT B
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. Sferos VBK DEINZE
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01c. Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01d. VC KALKEN
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      05. Eevoc ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
                                                      1
                                                      2
                                                      06. D'Hondt Volley OUDENAARDE
                                                      1
                                                      1
                                                      07a. VC Belvoc BELSELE
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      07b. VC Hebo BORSBEKE-HERZELE
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      07c. Lindemans AALST
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      07d. Navok NAZARETH
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      07e. Volleyteam Real WETTEREN
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      07f. VC AALTER
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      07g. VC Kuros ZULTE A
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. VC Spectrum MOERBEKE-WAAS
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. Volley Team TEMSE
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      03a. Argos WAARSCHOOT
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      03b. VC Delhaize LEDE
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      03c. VC Kuros ZULTE B
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      03d. Volley Saturnus MICHELBEKE
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      01. Caruur Volley GENT A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      02a. Vamos STEKENE-ST-GILLIS-Ws
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      02b. JTV Dero ZELE-BERLARE A
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. VC Belvoc BELSELE A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      03a. BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      03b. Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      03c. VC Belvoc BELSELE B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01. VC KALKEN
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      02. VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE
                                                      1
                                                      2
                                                      03. Volleyteam Real WETTEREN (G)
                                                      1
                                                      1
                                                      04a. Caruur Volley GENT D
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      04b. JTV Dero ZELE-BERLARE B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. Eevoc ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. Caruur Volley GENT B
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      03a. Caruur Volley GENT C
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      03b. Ass'nee ASSENEDE (G)
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      03c. SKW Volley KREKENLAND
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. VC Kuros ZULTE A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. D'Hondt Volley OUDENAARDE
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      03a. Navok NAZARETH
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      03b. Sferos VBK DEINZE
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      03c. VC Kuros ZULTE B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. Dakw De Vos DENDERHOUTEM
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. Griffoenen STEENHUIZE A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01c. SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM (G)
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      04a. Griffoenen STEENHUIZE B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04b. Lindemans AALST
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04c. VC Hebo BORSBEKE-HERZELE
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. JTV Dero ZELE-BERLARE (J)
                                                      2
                                                      6
                                                      01b. Asterix Avo BEVEREN B (M)
                                                      2
                                                      6
                                                      01c. Volley Team TEMSE A (J)
                                                      2
                                                      6
                                                      04a. D'Hondt Volley OUDENAARDE (J)
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      04b. Mezo ZOTTEGEM A (J)
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      04c. Navok NAZARETH (J)
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      04d. Asterix Avo BEVEREN A (M)
                                                      2
                                                      3
                                                      04e. Mezo ZOTTEGEM (M)
                                                      2
                                                      3
                                                      04f. VC Kuros ZULTE A (J)
                                                      2
                                                      3
                                                      10. VC Delhaize LEDE (JU13)
                                                      9
                                                      -9
                                                      01. Vamos STEKENE-ST-GILLIS-Ws A (G)
                                                      1
                                                      11
                                                      02. Nidak NIEUWKERKEN A (M)
                                                      1
                                                      9
                                                      03. Asterix Avo BEVEREN C (M)
                                                      1
                                                      8
                                                      04. Asterix Avo BEVEREN D (M)
                                                      1
                                                      4
                                                      05. Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      06. Volley Team TEMSE B
                                                      1
                                                      1
                                                      01. VC KALKEN
                                                      0
                                                      12
                                                      02. VC Panda's LOKEREN A
                                                      1
                                                      10
                                                      03. JTV Dero ZELE-BERLARE A (M)
                                                      1
                                                      2
                                                      04. VDK Bank GENT Dames Volley A (M)
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      05. VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME A
                                                      0
                                                      -1
                                                      01. Avanti AALTER A (M)
                                                      1
                                                      35
                                                      02. Eevoc ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A
                                                      1
                                                      34
                                                      03. Ass'nee ASSENEDE (M)
                                                      1
                                                      26
                                                      04. Dynamo Zovoc LIEVEGEM A (M)
                                                      1
                                                      25
                                                      05. Caruur Volley GENT A
                                                      0
                                                      24
                                                      06. SKW Volley KREKENLAND
                                                      0
                                                      -10
                                                      01. VC Hebo BORSBEKE-HERZELE
                                                      1
                                                      12
                                                      02. VC KRUISHOUTEM A
                                                      1
                                                      11
                                                      03. Mezo ZOTTEGEM B (G)
                                                      1
                                                      1
                                                      04a. D'Hondt Volley OUDENAARDE (M)
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      04b. Mevoc MEERBEKE (M)
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      04c. Griffoenen STEENHUIZE A (M)
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. Lindemans AALST
                                                      5
                                                      15
                                                      01b. VC KRUISHOUTEM
                                                      5
                                                      15
                                                      01c. VC OUDEGEM
                                                      5
                                                      15
                                                      01d. Vamos STEKENE-ST-GILLIS-Ws
                                                      5
                                                      15
                                                      01e. Ass'nee ASSENEDE
                                                      5
                                                      15
                                                      06a. VC Belvoc BELSELE
                                                      4
                                                      12
                                                      06b. SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM
                                                      5
                                                      12
                                                      06c. Govok Cammaert GOOIK (VB)
                                                      5
                                                      12
                                                      06d. Kuros ZULTE Damesvolley
                                                      5
                                                      12
                                                      06e. VC Delhaize LEDE
                                                      5
                                                      12
                                                      06f. Volleyteam Real WETTEREN
                                                      5
                                                      12
                                                      12a. D'Hondt Volley OUDENAARDE
                                                      22
                                                      -24
                                                      12b. VDK Bank GENT Dames Volley
                                                      22
                                                      -24
                                                      01a. Asterix Avo BEVEREN A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. Asterix Avo BEVEREN C
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01c. Lindemans AALST
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01d. VDK Bank GENT Dames Volley A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01e. Vamos STEKENE-ST-GILLIS-Ws A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      06a. Mezo ZOTTEGEM A
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      06b. Asterix Avo BEVEREN B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      06c. Avanti AALTER A
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      06d. Griffoenen STEENHUIZE
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      06e. Metanous Navok Ladies NAZARETH A
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      06f. Nidak NIEUWKERKEN A
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01. JTV Dero ZELE-BERLARE
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      02a. VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME A
                                                      1
                                                      2
                                                      02b. VC KALKEN
                                                      1
                                                      2
                                                      04a. VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME B
                                                      1
                                                      1
                                                      04b. Volleyteam Real WETTEREN
                                                      1
                                                      1
                                                      06a. Asterix Avo BEVEREN D
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      06b. Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      06c. Nidak NIEUWKERKEN B
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      06d. VC Spectrum MOERBEKE-WAAS
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      06e. Volley Team TEMSE
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      01a. Dynamo Zovoc LIEVEGEM
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. Jevo MALDEGEM A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01c. VDK Bank GENT Dames Volley B
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01d. Vamos STEKENE-ST-GILLIS-Ws B
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      05. Avanti AALTER B
                                                      1
                                                      2
                                                      06. VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE
                                                      1
                                                      1
                                                      07a. Ass'nee ASSENEDE
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      07b. Dames VC EKSAARDE
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      07c. Jevo MALDEGEM B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      07d. VC Panda's LOKEREN
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. Mevoc MEERBEKE A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. Volley Saturnus MICHELBEKE
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01c. Dakw De Vos DENDERHOUTEM
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01d. VC Felco GAVERE
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      05. VC Hebo BORSBEKE-HERZELE
                                                      1
                                                      2
                                                      06. VC OUDEGEM
                                                      1
                                                      1
                                                      07a. Cosmos WONTERGEM
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      07b. Mezo ZOTTEGEM B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      07c. Metanous Navok Ladies NAZARETH B
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      07d. D'Hondt Volley OUDENAARDE
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      07e. Mevoc MEERBEKE B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. VC Hebo BORSBEKE-HERZELE
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. VDK Bank GENT Dames Volley A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      03a. VC KALKEN A
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      03b. Asterix Avo BEVEREN A
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      03c. Vamos STEKENE-ST-GILLIS-Ws A
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. Nidak NIEUWKERKEN
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01c. Asterix Avo BEVEREN C
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      04a. VC Belvoc BELSELE
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04b. Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04c. Vamos STEKENE-ST-GILLIS-Ws B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. Asterix Avo BEVEREN B
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. Dames VC EKSAARDE
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01c. Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      04a. VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04b. VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04c. VC Panda's LOKEREN
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. Eevoc ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. Jevo MALDEGEM A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01c. VDK Bank GENT Dames Volley B
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      04a. Avanti AALTER
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04b. Jevo MALDEGEM B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04c. Jevo MALDEGEM C
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. VC KRUISHOUTEM
                                                      3
                                                      9
                                                      01b. Metanous Navok Ladies NAZARETH A
                                                      3
                                                      9
                                                      03a. Kuros ZULTE Damesvolley
                                                      2
                                                      6
                                                      03b. Metanous Navok Ladies NAZARETH B
                                                      3
                                                      6
                                                      03c. Cosmos WONTERGEM
                                                      3
                                                      6
                                                      06. VC Felco GAVERE
                                                      10
                                                      -10
                                                      01a. JTV Dero ZELE-BERLARE
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. VC Delhaize LEDE
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01c. VC KALKEN B
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      04a. VC OUDEGEM
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04b. VDK Bank GENT Dames Volley C
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04c. Volleyteam Real WETTEREN
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01. Dakw De Vos DENDERHOUTEM
                                                      2
                                                      6
                                                      02a. Mevoc MEERBEKE
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      02b. D'Hondt Volley OUDENAARDE
                                                      2
                                                      3
                                                      04a. Mezo ZOTTEGEM
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04b. SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04c. Griffoenen STEENHUIZE
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. Argos WAARSCHOOT
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. Volley Saturnus MICHELBEKE
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01c. Volley Team TEMSE
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      04a. Kuros ZULTE Damesvolley
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04b. SKW Volley KREKENLAND
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04c. VC Spectrum MOERBEKE-WAAS
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04d. Vamos STEKENE-ST-GILLIS-Ws C
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      01a. Asterix Avo BEVEREN A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. Avanti AALTER A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01c. Vamos STEKENE-ST-GILLIS-Ws A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      04a. Dynamo Zovoc LIEVEGEM B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04b. Vamos STEKENE-ST-GILLIS-Ws B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04c. Dynamo Zovoc LIEVEGEM A
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      04d. Nidak NIEUWKERKEN A
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      04e. VDK Bank GENT Dames Volley A
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      04f. Asterix Avo BEVEREN B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      03a. Gimm-e Waasland KRUIBEKE B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      03b. Nidak NIEUWKERKEN B
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      03c. VC Belvoc BELSELE
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      03d. VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01. Asterix Avo BEVEREN D
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      02. VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE A
                                                      1
                                                      2
                                                      03. VC Panda's LOKEREN
                                                      1
                                                      1
                                                      04a. Asterix Avo BEVEREN C
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04b. Dames VC EKSAARDE B
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      01a. Cosmos WONTERGEM B
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. Eevoc ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      03a. Avanti AALTER B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      03b. VDK Bank GENT Dames Volley B
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      03c. Cosmos WONTERGEM C
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. Ass'nee ASSENEDE
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. Eevoc ERTVELDE-EVERGEM B
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01c. Dames VC EKSAARDE A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      04a. VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04b. Argos WAARSCHOOT
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04c. VDK Bank GENT Dames Volley C
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. Volleyteam Real WETTEREN
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. Lindemans AALST
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01c. VC KALKEN A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      04a. JTV Dero ZELE-BERLARE
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04b. VC KALKEN B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      06. VC OUDEGEM
                                                      1
                                                      -1
                                                      01a. Cosmos WONTERGEM A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. Metanous Navok Ladies NAZARETH A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01c. VC KRUISHOUTEM A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      04a. Kuros ZULTE Damesvolley A
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04b. Metanous Navok Ladies NAZARETH B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      04c. VC KRUISHOUTEM B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. Dakw De Vos DENDERHOUTEM A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. VC Hebo BORSBEKE-HERZELE A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      03a. SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM A
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      03b. D'Hondt Volley OUDENAARDE
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      03c. Mevoc MEERBEKE B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. Mevoc MEERBEKE A
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. Mezo ZOTTEGEM
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      03a. VC Hebo BORSBEKE-HERZELE B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      03b. Dakw De Vos DENDERHOUTEM B
                                                      0
                                                      0
                                                      03c. Griffoenen STEENHUIZE
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      01a. VC Delhaize LEDE
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      01b. Kuros ZULTE Damesvolley C
                                                      1
                                                      3
                                                      03. Dames VC EKSAARDE
                                                      1
                                                      2
                                                      04. Volley Team TEMSE
                                                      1
                                                      1
                                                      05a. Kuros ZULTE Damesvolley B
                                                      1
                                                      0
                                                      05b. SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM
                                                      1
                                                      0

                                                      Locatie

                                                      Topsporthal Beveren
                                                      Klapperstraat 103
                                                      9120 Beveren